Startseite
Laufgruppe
Aktuelles
Trainingszeiten Leichtathletik
Termine/Ausschreibungen 2017
Ergebnisse 2017
Termine/Ausschreibungen 2016
Sportfeste
Laufveranstaltungen
Ergebnisse 2016
Unser Team
Mitgliedsbeiträge LA 2014
Mitgliedsbeiträge TSV Regen 2014
Bildergalerie 2017
Bildergalerie 2016
Bildergalerie 2015
Kontakt
Gästebuch
So finden Sie uns
Impressum
Andere Seiten
Neue Seite



14.02.     22. Thermen Marathon/HM/10 KM        Bad Füssing
20.02.Ndb. Cross-MeisterschaftSVG Ruhstorf
27.02.BLV Cross-MeisterschaftSG Indersdorf
05.03.DLV Cross alle KlassenDLV
12.03.BLV 10.000mRegensburg
20.03.Ndb. Halbmarathon-Meisterschaft / 7 KmDeggendorf
28.03.WolfsfähtelaufDJK Fürsteneck
02.04.Läufermeeting mit Bez. Ndb. 5000m Bahn - 2000/3000m Sch U14/U16Pocking
10.04.BLV Halbmarathon Bad Staffelstein
10.04.WEKO HalbmarathonTuS Pfarrkirchen
16.04.Dreiburgenland MarathonLC Dreiburgenland
23.04.Marktlauf Rund um RuhstorfRuhstorf
23.04.LaufmeetingDeggendorf
24.04.DJK Domlauf PassauDJK Eintracht Passau
30.04.StadtparklaufLC Osterhofen
28.05.BLV 10 Km MeisterschaftSVG Ruhstorf
12.06.HerzogstadtlaufFTSV Straubing
25.06.Bauer´s Sportwelt LaufTSV Regen
02.07.14. Kirwalauf Kirchbergslc Kirchberg
09.07.Bad Birnbacher SommernachtslaufTV Bad Birnbach
16.07. - 17.07.BLV M/F/U20/U18Erding
22.07.Münchnerauer AbendlaufSV Landhut-Mün.
23.07.BLV-Berglauf Sen/U20/U18Hausen/Rhön
29.07. - 31.07.DLV Jugend U20/U18Mönchengladbach
05.08.-21.08.Olympische SpieleZeitplanhttp://www.dlv-xml.de/Storage/EventFiles/16IXXXXXXXXX10101/3527.pdf
06.08.DLV Berglauf Sen/M/F/U23Schwangau
15.08.34. Gäuboden VolksfestlaufFTSV Straubing
20.08.BLV + DLV 100 KmLeipzig
21.08.29. Rabensteiner DorflaufWSV Rabenstein
27.08.Lu - LaufTV Geiselhöring
28.08.HofmarklaufWSV Otterskirchen
04.09.BLV Marathon (Fränkische Schweiz-Marathon)Forchheim
10.09.29. Viechtacher StadtlaufWSV Viechtach
17.09.13. Dingolfinger HalbmarathonTV Dingolfing
18.09.Altöttinger HalbmarathonAltötting
18.09.DakinevomkaitersbergKötzting
25.09.27. Crosslaufmeisterschaft Landkreis RegenWSV Viechtach
01.10.Ruhstorfer GeländelaufSVG Ruhstorf
08.10.Landkreis-Staffellauf StarnbergLKR Starnberg
03.10.Bez.Meisterschaften 10/5 Km StraßenlaufLVR Geiselhöring
09.10.BLV MarathonMünchen
23.10.Ndb. BerglaufmeisterschaftenWSV Otterskirchen
30.10.Hauzenberger Lauf um den FreudenseeTV Hauzenberg
04.12.38. NikolauslaufLAC Arnstorf
31.12.SilvesterlaufTSV Bogen